LAN CABLING
TOOL
TOOL KIT
LAN PATCH CORD
FLAT CABLE ASSEMBLY
OPTICAL SERIES
F CONNECTOR
D-SUB SERIES
ALARM SYSTEM
CCTV ACCESSORY
AUDIO/VIDEO CABLE
AUDIO/VIDEO CONNECTOR
HDMI SERIES
SPLITTER EXTENDER CONVERTER
USB SERIES
KR CONNECT SYSTEM
TELEPHONE ACCESSORY
OTHER CONNECTIVITY HARDWARE
FTTH Series Product and Accessories
CLAMPING MODULE DISTRIBUTION BOX AND COPPER CABINE
PLASTIC ITEMS
INJECTION MOLDS
AUTOMOTIVE MEDIA INFO SYSTEMS
Car Accessories
NEW PRODUCTS
PACKING
OEM
Home > Products > OPTICAL SERIES > Optical Fiber Patch Cord And Pigtail
FC-FC Fiber Optical Jumper with PC UPC APC Ferrule End-face and Good in Repeatability
Name: FC-FC Fiber Optical Jumper with PC UPC APC Ferrule End-face and Good in Repeatability Model: LW-FC-FC
FC-ST Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord with Available in Both Single-mode and Multimode
Name: FC-ST Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord with Available in Both Single-mode and Multimode Model: LW-FC-ST
LC-LC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail, with -40 to 80°C Operation Temperature
Name: LC-LC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail, with -40 to 80°C Operation Temperature Model: LW-LC-LC
SC-SC Fiber-optical Patch Cord with Single Mode and Multi-mode Core Types
Name: SC-SC Fiber-optical Patch Cord with Single Mode and Multi-mode Core Types Model: LW-SC-SC
ST-ST PC MM Simplex fiber-optical patch cord jumper with PVC cable type
Name: ST-ST PC MM Simplex fiber-optical patch cord jumper with PVC cable type Model: LW-ST-ST
2 Cores Waterproof Fiber Pigtail with Low Insertion/High Return Loss and Excellent Exchangeability
Name: 2 Cores Waterproof Fiber Pigtail with Low Insertion/High Return Loss and Excellent Exchangeability Model: LW-WF-001
12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail
Name: 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail Model: LW-CF-001
12 Cores Fiber-optic Pigtail, Suitable for SC, LC, MU, FC Connectors, Heat Shrinkable Tube
Name: 12 Cores Fiber-optic Pigtail, Suitable for SC, LC, MU, FC Connectors, Heat Shrinkable Tube Model: LW-CF-002
12 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtail with Low Insertion/High Return Loss and Manufacturer
Name: 12 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtail with Low Insertion/High Return Loss and Manufacturer Model: LW-CF-003
12-core FC Fiber-optic Pigtail Ribbon Multi-fiber Pigtail
Name: 12-core FC Fiber-optic Pigtail Ribbon Multi-fiber Pigtail Model: LW-FC-001
D4 Optical Fiber Patch Cords/Fiber Optic Jumpers with Low IL, High RL and Factory Price
Name: D4 Optical Fiber Patch Cords/Fiber Optic Jumpers with Low IL, High RL and Factory Price Model: LW-D4
DIN SM Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss and Good Repeatability
Name: DIN SM Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss and Good Repeatability Model: LW-DIN-001
FC Bundle Multiple Fiber-optic Pigtail with Heat Shrinkale Tube, 12 Cores and Factory Price
Name: FC Bundle Multiple Fiber-optic Pigtail with Heat Shrinkale Tube, 12 Cores and Factory Price Model: LW-FC-002
FC Connector Waterproof Optical Fiber Cables, Pull and Erosion Resistance, Good Grounding
Name: FC Connector Waterproof Optical Fiber Cables, Pull and Erosion Resistance, Good Grounding Model: LW-FC-003
FC Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail with Low IL, High RL and 12 Cores
Name: FC Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail with Low IL, High RL and 12 Cores Model: LW-FC-004
FC SM/MM Armoured Fiber Optical Pigtail with 12 Core and Manufacturer, Easy to Use
Name: FC SM/MM Armoured Fiber Optical Pigtail with 12 Core and Manufacturer, Easy to Use Model: LW-FC-005
 
Copyright © 2015-2019 L&W ELECTRONICAL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED..  All Right Reserved.   Technical support: E-SHIDAI.net