LAN CABLING
TOOL
TOOL KIT
LAN PATCH CORD
FLAT CABLE ASSEMBLY
OPTICAL SERIES
F CONNECTOR
D-SUB SERIES
ALARM SYSTEM
CCTV ACCESSORY
AOC Series
AUDIO/VIDEO CABLE
AUDIO/VIDEO CONNECTOR
HDMI SERIES
SPLITTER EXTENDER CONVERTER
USB SERIES
KR CONNECT SYSTEM
TELEPHONE ACCESSORY
OTHER CONNECTIVITY HARDWARE
FTTH Series Product and Accessories
CLAMPING MODULE DISTRIBUTION BOX AND COPPER CABINE
PLASTIC ITEMS
NEW PRODUCTS
PACKING
OEM
PDU
DVI cable assemblies
Home > Products > AOC Series > HDMI AOC 2.1 VERSION 8K full fiber kits
Item:HDMI AOC 2.1 VERSION 8K full fiber kits
Name:
HDMI AOC 2.1 VERSION 8K full fiber kits
Model:
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-XX
Information:
ITEM NUMER              LENGTH
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-5         5M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-10      10M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-15      15M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-20      20M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-25      25M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-30      30M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-35      35M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-40      40M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-50      50M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-60      60M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-70      70M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-80      80M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-90      90M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-100   100M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-150   150M
LW-HDMIMPO2.1-200   200M
 
A whole set includes:
1: 1pc MPO FEMAL TO MPO FEMAL CABLE;ARMOR MICRO FIBER CABLE,OM3,customized length
2: 2pcs of MPO couplers
3: 1 pair of MPO-HDMI 2.1 optic connector cables, length:1m






 
Copyright © 2015-2022 QNL COMMUNICATION INDUSTRY CO.,LTD.  All Right Reserved.   Technical support: E-SHIDAI.net